Hallenplan

Kieler Hallenplan 2016/2017

26.01.2017


Datum Halle Mannschaften Zeit Schlüssel
         
         
Sa 03.09.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule LA-Training 08:00-21:00  
So 04.09.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule LA-Training 09:00-17:00 SHVV
Sa 10.09.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule Fortbildung SHVV 13:00-21:00 SHVV
So 11.09.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 17.09.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle SHVV 13:00-21:00 SHVV
  Berufsschule Jugend U13    08:00-21:00 KTV
So 18.09.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule Jugend 09:00-17:00  
Sa 24.09.2016 E'Hagen II KTV3 (D) VL; KMTV3 (H) LL; KTV2 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule Jugend U12;      KTV3 (H) LL 08:00-21:00 KTV
Sa 01.10.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule LA-Training 08:00-21:00 SHVV
So 02.10.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule Jugend 09:00-17:00  
Mo 03.10.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule KTV4 (D) LL 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 08.10.2016 E'Hagen II KTV5 (D) LL 13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle LA-Training 13:00-21:00 SHVV
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 09.10.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle LA-Training 09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule Jugend 09:00-17:00  
Sa 15.10.2016 E'Hagen II H/M2 (H) VL 13:00-21:00 H/M
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KMTV2 (H) RL 13:00-21:00 KMTV
So 16.10.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 22.10.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 23.10.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 29.10.2016 St. Andrews  WSV2 (D) VL; 13:00-21:00 WSV
  H.-Chr. And.  Holt (D) LL 13:00-21:01 HOLT
  Iltishalle WSV1 (D) VL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Berufsschule KMTV2 (H) RL 13:00-21:00 KMTV
So 30.10.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule KTV5 (D) LL 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 05.11.2016 E'Hagen II H/M3 (H) LL; KTV6 (D) BZL ; KTV7 (D) BZL  13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 06.11.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle Jugend 09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule WSV (H) VL 09:00-17:00 WSV
Sa 12.11.2016 E'Hagen II H/M2 (H) VL; Holt (D) LL; H/M3 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 H/M
  Iltishalle WSV1 (D) VL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Berufsschule Jugend U12; KMTV2 (H) RL 08:00-21:00 KMTV
So 13.11.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle WSV (H) VL 09:00-17:00 WSV
  Berufsschule KTV2 (H) LL 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 19.11.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle KTV8 (D) BZKL ; Kro2 (D) BZKL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Berufsschule KMTV2 (H) RL 13:00-21:00 KMTV
So 20.11.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule LA Training 09:00-17:00 SHVV
Sa 26.11.2016 E'Hagen II KTV5 (D) LL; KMTV3 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle KTV4 (H) BZL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 27.11.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle Kro (D) BZL 09:00-17:00 KRO
  Berufsschule KTV4 (D) LL 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 03.12.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule Jugend U12; KTV4 (D) LL; KTV6 (D) BZL  08:00-21:00 KTV
So 04.12.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle Jugend U18 09:00-17:00 WSV
  Berufsschule Jugend 09:00-17:00  
Sa 10.12.2016 E'Hagen II KTV3 (D) VL; KTV3 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle WSV2 (D) VL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Berufsschule Jugend U13;  KMTV2 (H) RL 08:00-21:00 KMTV
So 11.12.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule Jugend 09:00-17:00  
Sa 17.12.2016     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule   13:00-21:00  
So 18.12.2016     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule Landesauswahl  09:00-17:00 SHVV
Sa 07.01.2017     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KMTV2 (H) RL 13:00-21:00 KMTV
So 08.01.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 14.01.2017 E'Hagen II KTV3 (D) VL; KMTV3 (H) LL; KTV2 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle KTV3 (H) LL; Kro2  (D) BZKL 13:00-21:00 KRO
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 15.01.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle Jugend U20 09:00-17:00 WSV
  Berufsschule KTV8 (D) BZKL  09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 21.01.2017 E'Hagen II WSV2 (D) VL; Holt (D) LL; H/M3 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Iltishalle WSV1 (D) VL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Berufsschule Jugend U12;  KMTV2 (H) RL 08:00-21:00 KTV
So 22.01.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle WSV (H) VL 09:00-17:00 WSV
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 28.01.2017     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 29.01.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule LA Training 09:00-17:00 SHVV
Sa 04.02.2017     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KTV (10-14 Uhr) 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 05.02.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 11.02.2017     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle KMTV2 (H) RL 13:00-21:00 KMTV
  Berufsschule LM U16 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 12.02.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule LM U16 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 18.02.2017 E'Hagen II H/M2 (H) VL 13:00-21:00 H/M
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 19.02.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 25.02.2017 E'Hagen II KTV5 (D) LL; KTV7 (D) BZL  13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 26.02.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle belegt durch Floorball   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule KTV4 (D) LL 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 04.03.2017     13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle KTV4 (H) BZL  13:00-21:00 KTV
  Berufsschule Jugend U12 ;  KMTV2 (H) RL 08:00-21:00 KMTV
So 05.03.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 11.03.2017 E'Hagen II Holt (D) LL; KMTV3 (H) LL; H/M3 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 HOLT
  Iltishalle WSV (H) VL; Kro2 (D) BZKL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Berufsschule KTV6 (D) BZL  13:00-21:00 KTV
So 12.03.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle WSV1 (D) VL 09:00-17:00 WSV
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 18.03.2017     13:00-21:00  
  Schule Suchsdorf   13:00-21:00  
  Iltishalle   13:00-21:00  
  Berufsschule   13:00-21:00  
So 19.03.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle belegt durch Floorball   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule   09:00-17:00  
Sa 25.03.2017 E'Hagen II KTV5 (D) LL; KTV2 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle WSV2 (D) VL 13:00-21:00 WSV
  Berufsschule KTV2 (D) RL 14:00   KTV (H) RL 17:00 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 26.03.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle SHVV 09:00-17:00 SHVV
  Berufsschule KTV4 (D) LL 09:00-17:00 KTV
Sa 01.04.2017 E'Hagen II KTV3 (D) VL; H/M2 (H) VL 13:00-21:00 KTV
  Iltishalle KTV8 (D) BZKL  13:00-21:00 KTV
  Berufsschule KTV3 (H) LL 13:00-21:00 KTV
So 02.04.2017     09:00-17:00  
  Iltishalle   09:00-17:00  
  Berufsschule SHVV 09:00-17:00 SHVV